Liga Modern - Wyniki

MiejsceImięNazwiskoSuma 1Suma 228.09.2105.10.2112.10.2119.10.21
MichałŁaszyn827124222511
RobertJabłoński72693202128
MateuszBodziak776617231126
JanuszBułakowski65651502723
PrzemysławKrok67581192621
DanielKalinowski58580212215
KarolBanach55551810027
RadosławKruszewski655420111717
JakubKubicki58541019425
MaciejLelito53531301624
JanBanaś56511415522
StanisławŚwigost51492112216
KrzysztofSiedlecki4646018280
MateuszMąkosa4343002320
RafałCzerski393922089
JacekRemizowicz3939161670
JarosławGrabczyński3934851412
MateuszWalkowiak3434201814
DanielAnkiewicz343319861
ŁukaszGrala3232001319
MichałBargielski303070158
TomaszBrzostowski303000246
TomaszHirsch232323000
OskarRybicki232306125
BartoszRegent232304190
MariuszMiszczykowski222251700
MarekBień232147102
AndrzejPracki202000200
KrystianGełdon181800018
BartłomiejBrychcy16169007
BartoszFilipowicz141411300
JakubSowiński141401400
BartoszBienek131300013
JakubLiszewski121212000
DamianKraśny11116104
IgorLipiński101000010
BartłomiejTomiczek990090
ArkadiuszKafarski990333
KrzysztofPiekarski220200
RafałTankiewicz110010

Liga Pioneer - Wyniki

MiejsceImięNazwiskoSuma 1Suma 227.09.2104.10.2111.10.2118.10.21
JarosławMilewski645212141820
WujWujson605010131918
RobertJabłoński594919101317
RadosławKruszewski54481361619
JarosławKłopocki584618121513
MichałSzmagliński5041169916
PawełSzczepański4241171177
ŁukaszWojdyło4739916148
KrzysztofRadzki3530117125
MichałŁaszyn2727501012
MateuszWalkowiak2626011015
GrzegorzWielgosik242318510
JanCieślicki242283211
JarosławGrabczyński222114512
MateuszPrzybyłowski202020000
JanBanaś151540110
WojciechOlszewski151515000
DawidStefaniak151501500
MateuszMateusz141400014
WojciechUrbański13133406
JakubZentarski10106004
AlexKarcz990009
DominikUrbański880080
BartłomiejBrychcy777000
JakubNosiadek770070
KamilBocheński660060
RafałTankiewicz440040
MarekJodel330030
WojciechCetner330003
WojciechNieradko220200
BartoszFilipowicz222000
ArturZentarski110001